site stats
9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Network Cables Plus
We Accept netcablesplus accepts visanetcablesplus accepts mastercardnetcablesplus accepts american expressnetcablesplus accepts discover
Tel 401-475-6040 | Fax 401-475-6041
E-Mail: sales@netcablesplus.com
Fax Order Form

Our 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
A Certified, Minority-owned, Disadvantaged Business Enterprise
Home About Us Contact Privacy Returns Payment Options
now in your cart 0 items
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for. Search by Part Number in Advanced Search.
Advanced Search
Cat 5e Patch Cables

Cat 6 Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Crossover Cables

Racks, Benches, Shelving

Shielded Patch Cables
Categories
Adapters 

Apple & iPod« 

Audio Video 

Bulk Cable 

Cable Coupler Cat 6 & 5e 

Cable Management 

CATV and SATV 

Computer Cables 

Connectors 

DVI 

Faceplates 

FireWire 

HDMI 

Home Distribution 

I/O Cards & Devices 

Keystone Jacks Cat 5e + 6 

KVMs & Switches 

Monitor Cables 

Network Cables 

Network Devices 

Patch Panels 

PC Cables 

Power & Chargers 

Premise Wiring 

Racks, Benches, Shelving 

RJ45 End Plugs 

SCSI 

Signal Control 

Tools - Punch Strip Crimp 

USB 

VGA 

Wall Plates 

Fiber Optic Patch Cables 

  10 Gb AQUA 

  50/125 Multimode Duplex 

  62.5/125 Multimode Duplex 

  9/125 Singlemode Duplex 

  Fiber Cables - Other 

  Fiber Patch Cables - Other 

  ST to ST FIBER 

  ST to SC FIBER 

  SC to SC FIBER 

  MTRJ to ST FIBER 

  MTRJ to SC FIBER 

  MTRJ to MTRJ FIBER 

  LC to ST FIBER 

  LC to SC FIBER 

  LC to LC FIBER 

Shielded Patch Cables 

Crossover Cables 

Cat 6 Patch Cables 

Cat 5e Patch Cables 

cisco
trust netcablesplus with thousands of paypal transactions completed
SSL
Information
Shopping Cart
Checkout
My Account
Contact Us
Sitemap
Available Products In This Category
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 45 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
    Product Name+   Price 
 LC to LC 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to LC 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $10.64 
 LC to LC 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to LC 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   $19.44 
 LC to LC 15 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to LC 15 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard    $19.88 
 LC to LC 2 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to LC 2 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $11.44 
 LC to LC 20 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to LC 20 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard    $24.66 
 LC to LC 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to LC 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $11.70 
 LC to LC 5 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to LC 5 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $12.40 
 LC to LC 7 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to LC 7 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $14.44 
 LC to SC 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to SC 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $9.76 
 LC to SC 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to SC 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   $16.38 
 LC to SC 15 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to SC 15 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard    $19.58 
 LC to SC 2 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to SC 2 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $10.40 
 LC to SC 20 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to SC 20 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard    $22.92 
 LC to SC 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to SC 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $11.78 
 LC to SC 5 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to SC 5 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $12.74 
 LC to SC 7 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to SC 7 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $13.60 
 LC to ST 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to ST 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $11.12 
 LC to ST 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to ST 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   $16.96 
 LC to ST 15 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard   LC to ST 15 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard    $22.70 
 LC to ST 2 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   LC to ST 2 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U   $11.44 
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 45 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Bestsellers
01.LC to SC 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U
02.LC to SC 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U
03.LC to LC 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U
04.LC to LC 3 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U
05.LC to SC 15 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard
06.SC to SC 10 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard
07.ST to ST 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Cable (Standard U
Reviews more
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
English Deutsch Espa├▒ol
Currencies
IT Jokes | Fiber Optic Patch Cables | Cat 5e Patch Cables | Cat 6 Patch Cables | Crossover Cables | Patch Cable App | Fiber Optics Glossary

Careers | Network Cables | Fiber Optic Basics | About | Contact | Privacy Policy | Return Policy | Payment Options | Site Map

Copyright © 2017 Fiber Optic, Cat5e & Cat6 Patch Cables - Network Cables Plus a Whole Lot More! - NetCablesPlus
Powered by osCommerce